Publicités

Calendrier

Jan
19
sam
2019
Nuit Des Gladiateurs #10 @ Salle Vallier
Jan 19 Jour entier
Nuit Des Gladiateurs #10 @ Salle Vallier
Programme
K-1 rules 3x3mn -67kg Azize Hlali (Fra) vs Cédrick Peynaud (Fra)
K-1 rules 3x3mn -71kg Wilson Varela (Fra) vs Frédéric Bérichon (Fra)
K-1 rules 3x3mn -63,5kg Yannick Reine (Fra) vs Daniel Puertas (Esp)
K-1 rules 3x3mn -67kg Yoann Mermoux (Fra) vs Grégoire Gottardi (Fra)
K-1 rules 3x3mn -60kg Giovanni Gross (Fra) vs François Thiel (Fra)
K-1 rules 3x3mn -60kg Abdel Cherragi (Fra) vs Djany Fiorenti (Fra)
K-1 rules 3x3mn -73kg Sofiane Mwayembe (Fra) vs Geysim Derouiche (Fra)
K-1 rules 3x3mn -57kg Christophe Hosteins (Fra) vs Mathis Djanoyan (Fra)
K-1 rules 3x3mn -67kg Eymeric Lazizi (Fra) vs Tommy Gonzales (Fra)
K-1 rules 3x2mn 100kg Mohamed Daech (Fra) vs tba
K-1 rules 3x2mn -71kg Kassim Aboudou (Fra) vs tba
K-1 rules 3x2mn -71kg Romano Fernadez (Fra) vs Thomas Kerroumi (Fra)
Jan
27
dim
2019
Warriors Night X @ Centre événementiel
Jan 27 Jour entier
Warriors Night X @ Centre événementiel

 

MT 5x3mn -72kg Mohamed Souane (Fra) vs Kongjak Por Pao In (Tha)
MT 5x3mn -75kg Ibrahim Kanoute (Fra) vs Fahmangkorn Sithpasuk (Tha)
MT 5x3mn -63,500kg Mehdi Zeghdane (Fra) vs Lookman Fonjangchonburi (Tha)
MT 5x3mn -63,500kg Adam Larfi (Fra) vs Fapajak (Tha)
MT 5x3mn -63,500kg Mathias Phountoucos (Fra) vs Jomhod Sitkhongvej (Tha)
Fév
2
sam
2019
Muay Thai Attitude 7 @ Cosec Pablo Néruda
Fév 2 Jour entier
Muay Thai Attitude 7 @ Cosec Pablo Néruda
P 100kg 2x5mn Karrar Hammodi (Fra) vs Rachid Metlouti (Fra)
K-1 79kg 3x3mn Alassane Sy (Fra) vs Elijah Bokeli (Fra)
K-1 76,200kg 5x3mn Mickael Lopes Da Veiga (Fra) vs Milan Kratochvila (Slo)*
MT 50,800kg 5x3mn Myriame Djedidi (Fra) vs Ly Bui Yen (Vie)**
K-1 71kg 5x3mn Marvin Ulrich (Fra) vs Maike Garros (Fra)***
K-1 78kg 3x3mn Aslan Oustarkhanov (Fra) vs René Dione (Fra)
K-1 65kg 3x3mn Mouloud Zakaria Bouteffar (Fra) vs Mohamed Karbal (Fra)
K-1 75kg 3x3mn Quentin Pélegrin (Fra) vs Karim Bellahaddad (Fra)
MT 71kg 3x3mn Sofiane Benakli (Fra) vs Nicolas Galli (Fra)

* Championnat du Monde WKN
** Championnat intercontinental WMC
*** Championnat d’Europe ISKA

P : Pancrace
MT : Muay Thai

Fév
16
sam
2019
K-1 Event 12 @ Salle Omnisport
Fév 16 Jour entier
K-1 Event 12 @ Salle Omnisport

Programme à venir

Fév
23
sam
2019
GFTC 4
Fév 23 Jour entier
GFTC 4
FC -65kg 12x2mn Yoann Portailler (Fra creusotin) vs Vladylav Melnyk (Ukraine)*
FC -60kg 3x2mn Jérémy Marchionna (Fra) vs Gary Mcdonnel (Irl)
FC -75kg 10x2mn Mehdi Kada (Fra) vs Peter Carr (Irl)**
FC -50,500kg 10x2mn Chafia Djouhara (Fra) vs Cara Mclaughlin (Irl)***
FC -67kg 3x2mn Geoffrey Patient (Fra) vs William Dolique (Fra)
FC -81kg 3x2mn Prewa Padabadi – Angel Saillo – Mehdi Touati – Antoine Meguellati****
FC +91kg 3x2mn Stéphane Galliot (Fra) vs Jeffrey Mazuire (Fra)
FC -50kg 3x2mn  Coralie Ponnelle (Fra) vs Alexandra Djordjevic (Fra)

*Championnat du Monde ISKA
**Championnat d’Europe ISKA
***Championnat du Monde ISKA
****Tournoi à 4

FC : Full contact

Mar
9
sam
2019
Fight Stadium 4 @ Dojo départemental
Mar 9 Jour entier
Mar
23
sam
2019
Fight Night One 7 @ Stadium Pierre Maisonial
Mar 23 Jour entier